Dinamo Samarqand - Kokand-1912 29.07.2026 18:00: score, statistics, forecasts
Super league
14 | 2026 | Uzbekistan
Stadion Dinamo
Stadion Dinamo
Hosts' position: 10 (+5)
Guests' Position: 15 (-5)
Guests' Position: 15 (-5)
Game Review
Statistics, predictions, and trends for the match
Live center and statistics
Match statistics, events, and team lineups
Odds
Bookmaker odds comparison by market and odds movements
Team statistics
Detailed Smart Tables with Filters
AI match predictions
AI prediction for this match is in this tab
Check match prediction
Match prediction value
Head-to-head
Head 2 Head matches statistics between teams
Trend Search
Specify a trend, and we'll calculate the value and odds
Meeting Statistics
We have detailed tables with filters where you can track average values
Team
Owners
Guests
Avg. goals per match
2.95
1.95
Avg. corners per match
7.53
9
Avg. yellow cards per match
3.77
3.75
Avg. red cards per match
0
0
Trend Search
Specify the probability of a hit, and the tool will calculate what the total should be
To search
League & referee
We have detailed statistics not only on events, but also on referees and leagues
Super league
LIVE match center
Goals
214.29% from average (1.4)
3
2
222.22% from average (0.9)
Corner
30.4% from average (3.29)
1
7
144.93% from average (4.83)
Fouls
0% from average (12.53)
0
0
0% from average (10.56)
0% from average (24.11)
In the Live Center, we publish team match statistics, lineups, substitutions, and player stats. The information available depends on the specific championship coverage
Visit the LIVE Center
Top odds movements
Bookmaker
1
X
2
bet365
1.65
-12%
3.6
+9%
4.33
+17%
Marathonbet
1.69
-6%
3.35
+4%
4.5
-17%
Pinnacle
1.79
-5%
3.53
+11%
4.47
+14%
1xbet
1.58
-18%
3.98
+20%
5.35
+26%
Team metrics
We try to show statistics for the last 20 matches, if that's what we have in our database. Also, when showing statistics for corners, shots, offsides, fouls, attacks, and passes, we exclude matches with zero results for these parameters from the calculations to ensure a more accurate picture, as these stats are not recorded for all leagues
Team
Dinamo Samarqand
Kokand-1912
Goals per match average
2.95
1.95
Team goals per match average
1.4
0.9
Opponent goals per match average
1.55
1.05
Corners per match average
7.53
9
Team corners per match average
3.29
4.83
Opponent corners per match average
4.24
4.17
Yellow cards per match average
3.77
3.75
Interesting facts about the team Dinamo Samarqand
General
Dinamo Samarqand
Opponents
In 10 matches consecutively, at least 3 goals are filled in total
In 5 matches consecutively, no more than 4 goals are filled in total
In 20 matches consecutive yellow cards the total number of yellow cards does not rise above 6
20 matches in a row, not a single red card has been issued to either the team or their opponents
3 matcha in a row "Dinamo Samarqand" wins
In 13 matches in a row "Dinamo Samarqand" scores at least 1 goal
In 16 matches in a row "Dinamo Samarqand" scores no more than 3 goals
In 20 matches in a row "Dinamo Samarqand" receives no more than 4 yellow cards
20 matches in a row "Dinamo Samarqand" doesn't receive a single red card
In 14 matches consecutive games, opponents score at least 1 goal
In 5 matches consecutive games, opponents score no more than 2 goals
In 20 matches consecutive team opponents "Dinamo Samarqand" receive no more than 4 yellow cards
20 matches matches in a row, the team's opponents have not received a single red card
Interesting facts about the team Kokand-1912
General
Kokand-1912
Opponents
In 5 matches consecutively, at least 1 goals are filled in total
In 20 matches consecutively, no more than 5 goals are filled in total
In 10 matches consecutive yellow cards the total number of yellow cards does not fall below 2
In 20 matches consecutive yellow cards the total number of yellow cards does not rise above 7
20 matches in a row, not a single red card has been issued to either the team or their opponents
2 matcha in a row "Kokand-1912" loses
In 6 matches in a row "Kokand-1912" scores no more than 1 goal
In 9 matches in a row "Kokand-1912" receives no more than 3 yellow cards
20 matches in a row "Kokand-1912" doesn't receive a single red card
In 20 matches consecutive games, opponents score no more than 4 goals
In 9 matches consecutive team opponents "Kokand-1912" receive at least 1 yellow card
In 8 matches consecutive team opponents "Kokand-1912" receive no more than 4 yellow cards
20 matches matches in a row, the team's opponents have not received a single red card
Brief Overview
29.07.2026 Dinamo Samarqand visits Kokand-1912. We don't know yet who will be the referee. The clubs' head-to-head meetings have so far only been seen within one league. It is possible to analyze how the match will go, as the teams have already played each other over 4 last seasons. Bookmakers expect the home side to win, offering odds of 4.66 for an away win — Kokand-1912.
This is the LIVE match center Dinamo Samarqand - Kokand-1912 29.07.2026
Detailed match statistics, match events, and team lineups
Match Statistics
Goals
214% from average (1.4)
3
2
222% from average (0.9)
Possession
89% from average (51.41)
46%
54%
109% from average (49.67)
Corner
30% from average (3.29)
1
7
145% from average (4.83)
Yellow cards
155% from average (1.93)
3
1
53% from average (1.88)
- from average (0)
Red cards
0% from average (1)
0
0
0% from average (0.5)
- from average (0)
Fouls
0% from average (12.53)
0
0
0% from average (10.56)
0% from average (24.11)
Shots on goal
107% from average (12.2)
13
9
86% from average (10.44)
Shots on target
143% from average (4.2)
6
5
140% from average (3.56)
Blows past
157% from average (4.47)
7
4
92% from average (4.33)
Blocked Punches
0% from average (3.47)
0
0
0% from average (2.69)
Shots from the penalty area
0% from average (5.07)
0
0
0% from average (5.56)
Shots from outside the penalty area
0% from average (7.13)
0
0
0% from average (4.75)
Attacks
91% from average (82.47)
75
90
112% from average (80.56)
Dangerous Attacks
81% from average (50.76)
41
58
117% from average (49.44)
Offsides
0% from average (2.63)
0
0
0% from average (1.93)
Saves
0% from average (2.6)
0
0
0% from average (3.13)
Substitutions
112% from average (4.47)
5
5
110% from average (4.53)
Goal kicks
0% from average (9.8)
0
0
0% from average (10.13)
Trying to score
0% from average (5)
0
0
0% from average (7)
Free Kicks
0% from average (3.12)
0
0
0% from average (2.63)
Outs
0% from average (20.67)
0
0
0% from average (21.63)
Playing Safely with a Ball
0% from average (64.13)
0
0
0% from average (53)
Pressure index
Match Progress
The match has begun - the first half is underway
0
:0
Goal
2’
Javohir Husanov
0
:1
Goal
6’
Anvar Khozhimirzaev
1
:1
The match has continued - the second half is underway
1
:1
Substitution
46’
Haris Hajdarević
Nurillo Tukhtasinov
Yellow Card
48’
Nurillo Tukhtasinov
Substitution
57’
Alisher Salimov
Shohruh Gadoev
Substitution
57’
Gulyamkhaydar Gulyamov
Mukhammadanas Khasanov
Substitution
57’
Yehor Kondratiuk
Sylvanus Nimely
Substitution
61’
Jakhongir Abdusalomov
Sanjar Kodirkulov
Substitution
61’
Artem Radaev
Jakhongir Urozov
Yellow Card
65’
Tigran Avanesyan
Substitution
66’
Javohir Husanov
Toma Tabatadze
Substitution
67’
Tigran Avanesyan
Bekhruzbek Oblakulov
Goal
69’
Sanjar Kodirkulov
2
:1
Goal
70’
Sylvanus Nimely
2
:2
Yellow Card
73’
Shohruh Gadoev
Yellow Card
88’
Bekhruzbek Oblakulov
Substitution
88’
Marko Stanojević
Salim Mustafoev
Match finished
2
:2
Starting lineups
№
Player
27
Edem Nemanov
~
~
~
~
26
Marko Stanojević
~
~
~
~
3
Mihail Ștefan
~
~
~
~
21
Jakhongir Abdusalomov
~
~
~
~
37
Firdavs Abdurahmonov
~
~
~
~
30
Haris Hajdarević
~
~
~
~
19
Tigran Avanesyan
~
1
~
~
10
Anvar Khozhimirzaev
~
~
2
~
№
Player
1
Rustam Nartazhiev
~
~
~
~
19
Shahzod Akramov
~
~
~
~
4
Asliddin Toshtemirov
~
~
~
~
6
Alisher Salimov
~
~
~
~
21
Gulyamkhaydar Gulyamov
~
~
~
~
8
Shota Gvazava
~
~
~
~
7
Javokhir Sidikov
~
~
~
~
69
Yehor Kondratiuk
~
~
~
~
20
Ikboldzhon Malikdzhonov
~
~
~
~
9
Javohir Husanov
~
~
1
~
Substitutions
№
Player
20
Jaloliddin Jumaboyev
~
~
~
~
25
Oybek Urmonjonov
~
~
~
~
4
Nurillo Tukhtasinov
~
~
~
~
6
Jakhongir Urozov
~
~
~
~
7
Sanjar Kodirkulov
~
~
~
~
11
Khislat Khalilov
~
~
~
~
17
Salim Mustafoev
~
~
~
~
18
Raul Djeparov
~
~
~
~
22
Ulugbek Abdullaev
~
~
~
~
71
Sarvar Karimov
~
~
~
~
77
Bekhruzbek Oblakulov
~
~
~
~
№
Player
14
Ibrokhim Yuldoshev
~
~
~
~
10
Shohruh Gadoev
~
~
~
~
11
Sylvanus Nimely
~
~
~
~
13
Rakhimzhon Davronov
~
~
~
~
15
Zafar Hakimov
~
~
~
~
17
Farkhod Sokhibzhonov
~
~
~
~
22
Toma Tabatadze
~
~
~
~
44
Andro Giorgadze
~
~
~
~
70
Shokhrukh Mahmudxojiyev
~
~
~
~
99
Mukhammadanas Khasanov
~
~
~
~
These are the odds for the match Dinamo Samarqand - Kokand-1912 29.07.2026
Find the best odds and evaluate odds movement dynamics. We offer pre-match odds. We show the top odds movements first, and then odds
These are detailed team statistics
We offer team statistics for 8 indicators. Fill in the filters below to see a list of matches and summary data for home and away teams
These are machine learning-based predictions (Machine Learning, ML)
ML predictions are an exclusive and unique feature of UNION STAT. Our servers run special mathematical algorithms that calculate the strength of teams and perform analysis based on pseudo-random event prediction algorithms. We do not accept these predictions “somewhere”, we developed the system and implemented it ourselves, exclusively for our website. The algorithm uses machine learning technologies and conventional calculation methods. To help the community understand what we offer, we disclose the methodology in a separate article. Important! The match predictions we publish are not a call for betting and are intended solely for “highlight” You need matches or parameters for independent analysis. The ML system does not replace humans!
Match prediction value calculator
Thinking about your prediction for this match? Check the bookmaker's odds value using the calculator to determine whether a bet is worth making. The calculator will show the statistical probability of a winning bet and compare it to the probability implied by the bookmaker's odds. Learn more about how this tool works and become familiar with the algorithm for calculating the statistical rating.
These are detailed statistics of head-to-head meetings Dinamo Samarqand and Kokand-1912 before the match 29.07.2026
We offer team statistics for 8 indicators. Fill in the filters below to see the match list and summary data
This tool will help you find the right trend for a match Dinamo Samarqand - Kokand-1912 29.07.2026
This tool uses the entered probability to show which trend works at that probability for teams, referees, and the league. Learn more about how this tool works